Mót
  Unglinga
  Liða
  Ýmis
  Skráning í mót

Fréttir
Dagskrá
Deildir
Upplýsingar
Tölfræði
Keilusalir
Netið
66° Norður
1x2
Lottó
ÍSÍ
ETBF
Landsbankinn
RSS

Fréttir
Meistarakeppni ungmenna


 

Úrslit

 

Leikdagar

UmferðLeikdagurTímiLeikstaður
1.umferðLau. 30. september. 2017kl. 09:00
2.umferðSun. 12. nóvember. 2017kl. 09:00
3.umferðLau. 2. desember. 2017kl. 09:00
4.umferðLau. 13. janúar. 2018kl. 09:00
5.umferðLau. 14. apríl. 2018kl. 09:00

Frekari upplýsingar

 

Meistarar fyrri ára
Ár 1. flokkur 2. flokkur 3. flokkur 4. flokkur
2016 Hlynur Örn Ómarsson / Hafdís Pála Jónasdóttir Jökull Byron Magnússon / Jóhanna Guðjónsdóttir Ágúst Ingi Stefánsson / Elva Rós Hannesdóttir Hinrik Óli Gunnarsson / Sara Bryndís Sverrisdóttir
2015 Andri Freyr Jónsson og Aron Fannar Benteinsson /Hafdís Pála Jónasdóttir Þorsteinn Hanning Kristinsson / Jóhanna Ósk Guðjónsdóttir Jökull Byron Magnússon / Helga Ósk Freysdóttir Hinrik Óli Gunnarsson / Sara Bryndís Sverrisdóttir
2014 

Andri Þór Göthe/

Hafdís Pála Jónasdóttir

Hlynur Örn Ómarsson/

Katrín Fjóla Bragadóttir

Jökull Byron Magnússon/

Helga Ósk Freysdóttir

Hinrik Óli Gunnarsson/

Elva Rós Hannesdóttir

2013

Guðlaugur Valgeirsson

 

Hlynur Örn Ómarsson/ 

Katrín Fjóla Bragadóttir

Gunnar I. Guðjónsson /

Jóhanna Guðjónsdóttir

Arnar Daði Sigurðsson / 

Elva Rós Hannesdóttir

2012

Skúli Freyr Sigurðsson  / Ástrós Pétursdóttir

Þórður Örn Reynisson / Katrín Fjóla Bragadóttir

Elvar K. Ólafsson /   Jóhanna Guðjónsdóttir

Steindór Björnsson   /  Helga Ósk Feyrsdóttir

2011

Stefán Claessen / Karen Rut Sigurðardóttir

Guðlaugur Valgeirsson /Steinunn Inga Guðmundsdóttir

Guðmundur Ingi Jónsson / Katrín Fjóla Bragadóttir

Benedikt Svavar Björnsson / Jóhanna Guðjónsdóttir

2010 Róber Dan Sigurðsson / Karen Rut Sigurðardóttir Skúli Freyr Sigurðsson / Bergþóra Rós Ólafsdóttir Einar S. Sigurðsson / Steinunn Guðmundsdóttir Guðmundur Ingi Jónsson / Natalía G. Jónsdóttir
2009 Róbert Dan Sigurðsson / Margrét B. Jónsdóttir  Skúli Freyr Sigurðsson/ Ástrós Pétursdóttir Arnar Davíð Jónsson / Steinunn Inga Guðmundsdóttir  Guðmundur Ingi Jónsson/ Natalía G. Jónsdóttir

2008

 

Magnús S. Guðmundsson/Margét B. Jónsdóttir 

Jón Ingi Ragnarsson  /Magna Ýr Hjálmtýsdóttir

 Skúli Freyr Sigurðsson/ Ástrós Pétursdóttir Arnar Davíð Jónsson / Alda Ósk Valgeirsdóttir
2007  Hafþór Harðarson / Margrét Björg Jónsdóttir  Stefán Claessen / Magna Ýr Hjálmtýsdóttir  Andri Már Ólafsson / Ástrós Pétursdóttir  Kristófer Arnar Júlíusson / Steinunn Inga Guðmundsdóttir
2006    Róbert Dan Sigurðsson  Jón Ingi Ragnarsson/ Magna ÝR Hjálmtýsd.  Arnar Davíð Jónsson / Bylgja Ösp Pedersen 
2005 Jóhann S. Guðmundsson Hafþór Harðarsson Bjarni Páll Jakobsson Skúli Freyr Sigurðsson
2004 Steinþór G. Jóhannsson Hafþór Harðarson Sigurður Ingi Pálsson Andri Már Ólafsson
2003 Steinþór G. Jóhannsson Eiríkur Arnar Björgvinsson Hafþór Harðarson Bjarni Páll Jakobsson
2002 Steinþór G. Jóhannsson Gústaf Smári Björnsson Árni Þór Finnsson  
2001 Hjörvar Ingi Haraldsson Gústaf Smári Björnsson Árni Þór Finnsson  
2000 Hjörvar Ingi Haraldsson Steinþór G. Jóhannsson Árni Þór Finnsson  
1999 Sigfús Örn Guðmundsson Hjörvar Ingi Haraldsson Eiríkur Arnar Björvinsson  
1998 Már G. Arnarsson Hjörvar Ingi Haraldsson Magnús Magnússon