Utandeild - Riðill 1

Utandeild KLÍ 2019 - 2020

1. umferð

2. október 2019 kl. 19:00
Bowling Stones
Bakkabræður
Brautir 15-16
Nafnlaus
Geirfuglar
Brautir 17-18
ToppVeitingar
Ástgeir Bowlafsson
Brautir 19-20
Málning
Fjórir fræknir
Brautir 21-22
Fjórir fræknir
Ástgeir Bowlafsson
Brautir 15-16
Bakkabræður
Málning
Brautir 17-18
Bowling Stones
Geirfuglar
Brautir 19-20
Nafnlaus
ToppVeitingar
Brautir 21-22
Geirfuglar
Málning
Brautir 15-16
Ástgeir Bowlafsson
Nafnlaus
Brautir 17-18
ToppVeitingar
Bakkabræður
Brautir 19-20
Fjórir fræknir
Bowling Stones
Brautir 21-22

2. umferð

6. nóvember 2019 kl. 19:00
Bakkabræður
Fjórir fræknir
Brautir 15-16
ToppVeitingar
Málning
Brautir 17-18
Bowling Stones
Nafnlaus
Brautir 19-20
Geirfuglar
Ástgeir Bowlafsson
Brautir 21-22
ToppVeitingar
Bowling Stones
Brautir 15-16
Geirfuglar
Fjórir fræknir
Brautir 17-18
Ástgeir Bowlafsson
Málning
Brautir 19-20
Bakkabræður
Nafnlaus
Brautir 21-22
Bakkabræður
Geirfuglar
Brautir 15-16
Nafnlaus
Málning
Brautir 17-18
Fjórir fræknir
ToppVeitingar
Brautir 19-20
Bowling Stones
Ástgeir Bowlafsson
Brautir 21-22

3. umferð

8. janúar 2020 kl. 19:00
Nafnlaus
Fjórir fræknir
Brautir 15-16
Bakkabræður
Ástgeir Bowlafsson
Brautir 17-18
Málning
Bowling Stones
Brautir 19-20
Geirfuglar
ToppVeitingar
Brautir 21-22
Bowling Stones
Bakkabræður
Brautir 15-16
Nafnlaus
Geirfuglar
Brautir 17-18
ToppVeitingar
Ástgeir Bowlafsson
Brautir 19-20
Málning
Fjórir fræknir
Brautir 21-22
Fjórir fræknir
Ástgeir Bowlafsson
Brautir 15-16
Bakkabræður
Málning
Brautir 17-18
Bowling Stones
Geirfuglar
Brautir 19-20
Nafnlaus
ToppVeitingar
Brautir 21-22

4. umferð

5. febrúar 2020 kl. 19:00
Geirfuglar
Málning
Brautir 15-16
Ástgeir Bowlafsson
Nafnlaus
Brautir 17-18
ToppVeitingar
Bakkabræður
Brautir 19-20
Fjórir fræknir
Bowling Stones
Brautir 21-22
Bakkabræður
Fjórir fræknir
Brautir 15-16
ToppVeitingar
Málning
Brautir 17-18
Bowling Stones
Nafnlaus
Brautir 19-20
Geirfuglar
Ástgeir Bowlafsson
Brautir 21-22
ToppVeitingar
Bowling Stones
Brautir 15-16
Geirfuglar
Fjórir fræknir
Brautir 17-18
Ástgeir Bowlafsson
Málning
Brautir 19-20
Bakkabræður
Nafnlaus
Brautir 21-22

5. umferð

4. mars 2020 kl. 19:00
Bakkabræður
Geirfuglar
Brautir 15-16
Nafnlaus
Málning
Brautir 17-18
Fjórir fræknir
ToppVeitingar
Brautir 19-20
Bowling Stones
Ástgeir Bowlafsson
Brautir 21-22
Nafnlaus
Fjórir fræknir
Brautir 15-16
Bakkabræður
Ástgeir Bowlafsson
Brautir 17-18
Málning
Bowling Stones
Brautir 19-20
Geirfuglar
ToppVeitingar
Brautir 21-22