Ösp-Gyðjur

Meðlimir

Dagskrá deildarleikja

1. umferð ÖSP-Gyðjur
ÍR-N
Keiluhöllin Egilshöll
mán. 16. september 2019 kl. 19:00
Brautir 9-10
Húsburður
2. umferð ÖSP-Gyðjur
Þór-Þrumurnar
Keiluhöllin Egilshöll
sun. 22. september 2019 kl. 10:00
Brautir 21-22
Húsburður
3. umferð ÍR-KK
ÖSP-Gyðjur
Keiluhöllin Egilshöll
mán. 30. september 2019 kl. 19:00
Brautir 19-20
Húsburður
4. umferð ÖSP-Gyðjur
KFR-Ásynjur
Keiluhöllin Egilshöll
mán. 14. október 2019 kl. 19:00
Brautir 9-10
Húsburður
5. umferð ÍR-BK2
ÖSP-Gyðjur
Keiluhöllin Egilshöll
mán. 21. október 2019 kl. 19:00
Brautir 9-10
Húsburður
6. umferð ÖSP-Gyðjur
ÍR-Píurnar
Keiluhöllin Egilshöll
mán. 28. október 2019 kl. 19:00
Brautir 19-20
Húsburður
7. umferð ÍA-Meyjar
ÖSP-Gyðjur
Keilusalurinn Akranesi
mán. 4. nóvember 2019 kl. 19:00
Brautir 3-4
Húsburður
9. umferð Þór-Þrumurnar
ÖSP-Gyðjur
Keilusalurinn Akranesi
lau. 9. nóvember 2019 kl. 10:00
Brautir 3-4
Húsburður
8. umferð ÍR-N
ÖSP-Gyðjur
Keiluhöllin Egilshöll
mán. 11. nóvember 2019 kl. 19:00
Brautir 13-14
Húsburður
10. umferð ÖSP-Gyðjur
ÍR-KK
Keiluhöllin Egilshöll
mán. 2. desember 2019 kl. 19:00
Brautir 9-10
Húsburður
11. umferð KFR-Ásynjur
ÖSP-Gyðjur
Keiluhöllin Egilshöll
lau. 14. desember 2019 kl. 12:00
Brautir 13-14
Húsburður
12. umferð ÖSP-Gyðjur
ÍR-BK2
Keiluhöllin Egilshöll
mán. 16. desember 2019 kl. 19:00
Brautir 19-20
Húsburður
13. umferð ÍR-Píurnar
ÖSP-Gyðjur
Keiluhöllin Egilshöll
mán. 13. janúar 2020 kl. 19:00
Brautir 7-8
Húsburður
14. umferð ÍA-Meyjar
ÖSP-Gyðjur
Keilusalurinn Akranesi
mán. 20. janúar 2020 kl. 19:00
Brautir 3-4
Húsburður
15. umferð ÖSP-Gyðjur
ÍR-N
Keiluhöllin Egilshöll
mán. 3. febrúar 2020 kl. 19:00
Brautir 21-22
Húsburður
16. umferð ÖSP-Gyðjur
Þór-Þrumurnar
Keiluhöllin Egilshöll
sun. 9. febrúar 2020 kl. 10:00
Brautir 3-4
Húsburður
17. umferð ÍR-KK
ÖSP-Gyðjur
Keiluhöllin Egilshöll
mán. 17. febrúar 2020 kl. 19:00
Brautir 9-10
Húsburður
18. umferð ÖSP-Gyðjur
KFR-Ásynjur
Keiluhöllin Egilshöll
mán. 16. mars 2020 kl. 19:00
Brautir 17-18
Húsburður
19. umferð ÍR-BK2
ÖSP-Gyðjur
Keiluhöllin Egilshöll
mán. 23. mars 2020 kl. 19:00
Brautir 7-8
Húsburður
20. umferð ÖSP-Gyðjur
ÍR-Píurnar
Keiluhöllin Egilshöll
mán. 30. mars 2020 kl. 19:00
Brautir 11-12
Húsburður
21. umferð ÖSP-Gyðjur
ÍA-Meyjar
Keiluhöllin Egilshöll
lau. 2. maí 2020 kl. 09:00
Brautir 19-20
Húsburður