Mót
Fréttir
Dagskrá
Deildir
  Staðan
  Deildaniðurröðun
  Dagskrá
  Utandeild
  Fyrri ár

Upplýsingar
Tölfræði
Keilusalir
Netið
66° Norður
1x2
Lottó
ÍSÍ
ETBF
Landsbankinn
RSS

Fréttir
Fös, 26. apríl | 19:00
Bikarkeppni liða, karlar

Lau, 27. apríl | 09:00
3. deild karla

Lau, 27. apríl | 09:00
Íslandsmót unglingaliða

Lau, 27. apríl | 12:00
3. deild karla

Lau, 27. apríl | 13:00
2. deild kvenna

Lau, 27. apríl | 15:00
2. deild kvenna

Dagskrá næsta mánuðinn
Íslandsmót unglingaliða

4. umferð

Staðan

#LiðLeikirSkor liðsMeðaltalStig
1KFR-145.684157,920,0
2ÍR-145.618156,120,0
3ÍA-144.936137,118,0
4ÍR-244.988138,616,0
5KFR-244.729131,412,0
6ÍA-243.951109,86,0
7ÍA-343.53698,22,0
8ÍR-343.49997,20,0


Árangur liða


KFR-1Leikur 1Leikur 2Leikur 3Samtals Skor vetrarStig vetrarBesti árangur
Sk.St.Sk.St.Sk.St.Sk.St.# LSamt.Mtl.Samt.Mtl.LeikSería
Eyrún Ingadóttir1630217016605460121.837153,080,00,00217546
Mikael Aron Vilhelmsson2020192015505490121.937161,420,00,00211549
Guðbjörn Joshua Guðjónsson1910123015704710121.910159,170,00,00213544
Samtals:5560532047800360,00217549

ÍR-1Leikur 1Leikur 2Leikur 3Samtals Skor vetrarStig vetrarBesti árangur
Sk.St.Sk.St.Sk.St.Sk.St.# LSamt.Mtl.Samt.Mtl.LeikSería
Sara Bryndís Sverrisdóttir1630195017605340111.858168,910,00,00195535
Alexandra Kristjánsdóttir1810133031406923153,830,00,00186314
Sonja Líf Magnúsdóttir92092081.001125,130,00,00169435
Hafdís Eva Laufdal Pétursdóttir1680191014905080111.836166,910,00,00198558
Samtals:4230567045800360,00198558

ÍA-1Leikur 1Leikur 2Leikur 3Samtals Skor vetrarStig vetrarBesti árangur
Sk.St.Sk.St.Sk.St.Sk.St.# LSamt.Mtl.Samt.Mtl.LeikSería
Hlynur Atlason1570158014404590121.724143,670,00,00171459
Matthías Leó Sigurðsson1680171017805170121.990165,830,00,00206566
Jónas Hreinn Sigurvinsson1100910106030709903100,330,00,00113308
Róbert Leó Gíslason3319106,330,00,00112319
Samtals:4350420042800360,00206566

ÍR-2Leikur 1Leikur 2Leikur 3Samtals Skor vetrarStig vetrarBesti árangur
Sk.St.Sk.St.Sk.St.Sk.St.# LSamt.Mtl.Samt.Mtl.LeikSería
Hlynur Freyr Pétursson153016403170101.482148,200,00,00165465
Hinrik Óli Gunnarsson17201750347071.100157,140,00,00175451
Elísabet Elín Sveinsdóttir1350120011403690101.139113,900,00,00135369
Tristan Máni Nínuson10501480253091.267140,780,00,00170441
Samtals:3930456043700360,00175465

KFR-2Leikur 1Leikur 2Leikur 3Samtals Skor vetrarStig vetrarBesti árangur
Sk.St.Sk.St.Sk.St.Sk.St.# LSamt.Mtl.Samt.Mtl.LeikSería
Fjóla Dís Helgadóttir1340169011904220111.389126,270,00,00169432
Ásgeir Karl Gústafsson81.226153,250,00,00193530
Harpa Ósk Svansdóttir980101012303220101.250125,000,00,00178348
Hrannar Þór Svansson10101420126036907864123,430,00,00148369
Samtals:3330412036800360,00193530

ÍA-2Leikur 1Leikur 2Leikur 3Samtals Skor vetrarStig vetrarBesti árangur
Sk.St.Sk.St.Sk.St.Sk.St.# LSamt.Mtl.Samt.Mtl.LeikSería
Sóley Líf Konráðsdóttir1050115011803380121.464122,000,00,00161437
Sindri Már Einarsson107086011603090121.09891,500,00,00116309
Tómas Freyr Garðarsson101016901590429081.046130,750,00,00169429
Ólafur Hjalti Haraldsson17474,000,00,007474
Adda Steina Sigurþórsdóttir326989,670,00,00106269
Samtals:3130370039300360,00169437

ÍA-3Leikur 1Leikur 2Leikur 3Samtals Skor vetrarStig vetrarBesti árangur
Sk.St.Sk.St.Sk.St.Sk.St.# LSamt.Mtl.Samt.Mtl.LeikSería
Alex Þór Einarsson134086012503450121.200100,000,00,00134345
Ísak Birkir Sævarsson109010409803110121.308109,000,00,00140350
Ísak Freyr Konráðsson91.028114,220,00,00175383
Samtals:2430190022300330,00175383

ÍR-3Leikur 1Leikur 2Leikur 3Samtals Skor vetrarStig vetrarBesti árangur
Sk.St.Sk.St.Sk.St.Sk.St.# LSamt.Mtl.Samt.Mtl.LeikSería
Arnar A. Zarioh Baldvinsson 1250113084032204432108,000,00,00125322
Ásrún Rós Aðalsteinsdóttir651986,500,00,00122290
Kristján Guðnason7715102,140,00,00120302
Bárður Sigurðsson1270102022906737122,830,00,00158281
Júlíus Aðils Kemp1080107021506732122,000,00,00135263
Jónas Zarioh Baldvinsson111010902200327491,330,00,00111220
Ríkhaður Leó Ólafsson19090,000,00,009090
Blindur300,000,00,0000
Samtals:3600326030000360,00158322


Árangur einstaklinga

Meðalskor
#NafnLiðSkorL.Með.
1Sara Bryndís SverrisdóttirÍR-11.85811168,9
2Hafdís Eva Laufdal PétursdóttirÍR-11.83611166,9
3Matthías Leó SigurðssonÍA-11.99012165,8
4Mikael Aron VilhelmssonKFR-11.93712161,4
5Guðbjörn Joshua GuðjónssonKFR-11.91012159,2
6Hinrik Óli GunnarssonÍR-21.1007157,1
7Alexandra KristjánsdóttirÍR-19236153,8
8Ásgeir Karl GústafssonKFR-21.2268153,3
9Eyrún IngadóttirKFR-11.83712153,1
10Hlynur Freyr PéturssonÍR-21.48210148,2
11Hlynur AtlasonÍA-11.72412143,7
12Tristan Máni NínusonÍR-21.2679140,8
13Tómas Freyr GarðarssonÍA-21.0468130,8
14Fjóla Dís HelgadóttirKFR-21.38911126,3
15Sonja Líf MagnúsdóttirÍR-11.0018125,1
16Harpa Ósk SvansdóttirKFR-21.25010125,0
17Hrannar Þór SvanssonKFR-28647123,4
18Bárður SigurðssonÍR-37376122,8
19Sóley Líf KonráðsdóttirÍA-21.46412122,0
Júlíus Aðils KempÍR-37326122,0
21Ísak Freyr KonráðssonÍA-31.0289114,2
22Elísabet Elín SveinsdóttirÍR-21.13910113,9
23Ísak Birkir SævarssonÍA-31.30812109,0
24Arnar A. Zarioh Baldvinsson ÍR-34324108,0
25Róbert Leó GíslasonÍA-13193106,3
26Kristján GuðnasonÍR-37157102,1
27Jónas Hreinn SigurvinssonÍA-19039100,3
28Alex Þór EinarssonÍA-31.20012100,0
29Sindri Már EinarssonÍA-21.0981291,5
30Jónas Zarioh BaldvinssonÍR-3274391,3
31Ríkhaður Leó ÓlafssonÍR-390190,0
32Adda Steina SigurþórsdóttirÍA-2269389,7
33Ásrún Rós AðalsteinsdóttirÍR-3519686,5
34Ólafur Hjalti HaraldssonÍA-274174,0
35BlindurÍR-3030,0

Hæstu leikir
#LiðLeikur
1Eyrún IngadóttirKFR-1217
2Guðbjörn Joshua GuðjónssonKFR-1213
3Mikael Aron VilhelmssonKFR-1211
4Matthías Leó SigurðssonÍA-1206
5Hafdís Eva Laufdal PétursdóttirÍR-1198
6Sara Bryndís SverrisdóttirÍR-1195
7Ásgeir Karl GústafssonKFR-2193
8Alexandra KristjánsdóttirÍR-1186
9Harpa Ósk SvansdóttirKFR-2178
10Ísak Freyr KonráðssonÍA-3175
Hinrik Óli GunnarssonÍR-2175
12Hlynur AtlasonÍA-1171
13Tristan Máni NínusonÍR-2170
14Tómas Freyr GarðarssonÍA-2169
Sonja Líf MagnúsdóttirÍR-1169
Fjóla Dís HelgadóttirKFR-2169
17Hlynur Freyr PéturssonÍR-2165
18Sóley Líf KonráðsdóttirÍA-2161
19Bárður SigurðssonÍR-3158
20Hrannar Þór SvanssonKFR-2148
21Ísak Birkir SævarssonÍA-3140
22Júlíus Aðils KempÍR-3135
Elísabet Elín SveinsdóttirÍR-2135
24Alex Þór EinarssonÍA-3134
25Arnar A. Zarioh Baldvinsson ÍR-3125
26Ásrún Rós AðalsteinsdóttirÍR-3122
27Kristján GuðnasonÍR-3120
28Sindri Már EinarssonÍA-2116
29Jónas Hreinn SigurvinssonÍA-1113
30Róbert Leó GíslasonÍA-1112
31Jónas Zarioh BaldvinssonÍR-3111
32Adda Steina SigurþórsdóttirÍA-2106
33Ríkhaður Leó ÓlafssonÍR-390
34Ólafur Hjalti HaraldssonÍA-274
35BlindurÍR-30

Hæstu seríur
#NafnLiðSería
1Matthías Leó SigurðssonÍA-1566
2Hafdís Eva Laufdal PétursdóttirÍR-1558
3Mikael Aron VilhelmssonKFR-1549
4Eyrún IngadóttirKFR-1546
5Guðbjörn Joshua GuðjónssonKFR-1544
6Sara Bryndís SverrisdóttirÍR-1535
7Ásgeir Karl GústafssonKFR-2530
8Hlynur Freyr PéturssonÍR-2465
9Hlynur AtlasonÍA-1459
10Hinrik Óli GunnarssonÍR-2451
11Tristan Máni NínusonÍR-2441
12Sóley Líf KonráðsdóttirÍA-2437
13Sonja Líf MagnúsdóttirÍR-1435
14Fjóla Dís HelgadóttirKFR-2432
15Tómas Freyr GarðarssonÍA-2429
16Ísak Freyr KonráðssonÍA-3383
17Elísabet Elín SveinsdóttirÍR-2369
Hrannar Þór SvanssonKFR-2369
19Ísak Birkir SævarssonÍA-3350
20Harpa Ósk SvansdóttirKFR-2348
21Alex Þór EinarssonÍA-3345
22Arnar A. Zarioh Baldvinsson ÍR-3322
23Róbert Leó GíslasonÍA-1319
24Alexandra KristjánsdóttirÍR-1314
25Sindri Már EinarssonÍA-2309
26Jónas Hreinn SigurvinssonÍA-1308
27Kristján GuðnasonÍR-3302
28Ásrún Rós AðalsteinsdóttirÍR-3290
29Bárður SigurðssonÍR-3281
30Adda Steina SigurþórsdóttirÍA-2269
31Júlíus Aðils KempÍR-3263
32Jónas Zarioh BaldvinssonÍR-3220
33Ríkhaður Leó ÓlafssonÍR-390
34Ólafur Hjalti HaraldssonÍA-274
35BlindurÍR-30



Aðrar umferðir